Firewire Kabels/Adapters

Toon als Tabel Lijst
Sorteren op

10/100 ETHERNET TO MULTI MODE FIBER ME

1602895
10/100 ETHERNET TO MULTI MODE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER ST 2KM IN
€49,79 excl. btw

2 Port ExpressCard FireWire Adapter Card

1595620
2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card - Texas Instruments FireWire Card - ExpressCard FireWire 800
€52,46 excl. btw

3 FT ESATA USB A TO POWER ESATA CABLE

1608048
3 ft eSATA and USB A to Power eSATA Cable - M/M
€11,70 excl. btw

3 Port 2b 1a PCI Express FireWire Card

1595346
3 Port 2b 1a 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter - 1394 FW PCIe FireWire 800 / 400 Card
€68,42 excl. btw

6 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9-6 M/M

1861031
6 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9-6 M/M - IEEE 1394 cable - 6 pin FireWire (M) - 9 pin FireWire 800 (M) - 6 ft ( IEEE 1394b ) - black
€9,07 excl. btw

7m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to SC

2523159
7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow 7 meter
€31,58 excl. btw

Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD Active

4731082
Dell Networking 200GbE QSFP28-DD Active Optical Cable No FEC 10 Meter Customer Kit
€1319,56 excl. btw

DIGITUS FIREWIRE 400 CABLE 6PIN .

2910829
DIGITUS FIREWIRE 400 CABLE 6PIN .
€3,52 excl. btw