Components

View as Grid List
Sort by

1:5 SATA Port multiplier controller card

2853010
Port multiplier controller card - 5-port SATA to single SATA III - Expansion slot mounted 1:5 SATA 6 Gbps - 1 to 5 SATA Port multiplying controller card
€41.47 excl tax

10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M) 2

4414042
10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M) 2 cable/pack
€203.44 excl tax

10IN 0.5HE CAT6A PatchPanel 8-P shielded

5567156
10IN 0.5HE CAT6A PatchPanel 8-P shielded Rack Mount black
€22.02 excl tax

10IN 1HE CAT6A Patch Panel 8-P shielded

5567158
10IN 1HE CAT6A Patch Panel 8-P shielded Rack Mount grey
€22.02 excl tax

10IN 1HE CAT6A Patch Panel 8-P shielded

5567159
10IN 1HE CAT6A Patch Panel 8-P shielded Rack Mount black
€22.02 excl tax

1m MTP/MPO 12 Fiber 40G OM3 Multi-Mod

4935386
1m MTP/MPO 12 Fiber 40G OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Aqua Plen
€166.50 excl tax

1U 20inch 4P Rackmount Rails

3003322
1U 20inch 4P Rackmount Rails Depth 254#711mm Equipm. <442mm
€77.48 excl tax

1U Adapter Kit 4-post Racks

3003314
1U Adapter Kit 4-post Racks Converts round holes to square
€123.00 excl tax