Cables and Connectors

View as Grid List
Sort by

.5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

1279028
ProLiant .5M Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8GB FC and 10 GBE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk
€57.11 excl tax

0.3m SATA Extension Cable

2061246
0.3m SATA Extension Cable - 30cm 7 pin SATA Extension - 7 pin SATA Extension Cable - 7 pin SATA Extension cord
€5.78 excl tax

0.3m Short High Speed HDMI Cable MM

2682287
0.3m 1ft Short High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI Cable Male to Male - 30cm HDMI Cable - 1080p AudioVideo Gold-Plated
€6.36 excl tax

0.5 Meter VGA to VGA Cable

2511265
LENOVO 0.5 METER VGA TO VGA CABLE
€10.10 excl tax

0.5m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

4085982
StarTech.com 0.5m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - MSA Compliant - 10Gb SFP+ Cable - SFP+ Passive Cable
€32.66 excl tax

0.5m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

4085989
StarTech.com 0.5m Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible - SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 10Gb Twinax Cable - SFP+ Passive Cable
€33.20 excl tax

0.5m 20in Micro-USB Extension Cable M/F

3052003
Micro-USB Extension Cable - M/F - 0.5m (20in)
€2.33 excl tax

0.5m 20in Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable - M/M

3051998
Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable - M/M - Left-Angle Micro-USB - 0.5m (20in)
€8.70 excl tax