TP-LINK

TP-LINK
Toon als Tabel Lijst
Sorteren op

10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter S

5042510
10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter SPEC: PCIe 3.0 x4 Include CAT6A Ethernet Cable FATURE: Support 10/5/2.5/1 Gbps and 100 Mbps Network Standards
€72,95 excl. btw

100-240V Redundant Power Supply

1688086
100-240V Redundant Power Supply 100-240V 50/60Hz 3A AC input 9.5VDC 9.5A output Works with TL-MC1400
€54,42 excl. btw

10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single-mo

5113308
10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single-mode LC Duplex 10 km
€37,05 excl. btw

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

5139483
10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
€25,48 excl. btw

10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Po

5240873
10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ PORT: 8x Gigabit PoE+ Ports 2x Gigabit Non-PoE Ports 1x Combo Gigabit SFP Slot SPEC: 802.3at/af 123 W PoE Power Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Extend Mode
€104,21 excl. btw

10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8

5240874
10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ PORT: 8x Gigabit PoE+ Ports 2x Gigabit Non-PoE Ports 1x Combo Gigabit SFP Slot SPEC: 802.3at/af 123 W PoE Power Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: PoE Auto
€115,79 excl. btw

10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch 8 Gigabit

4816344
10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch 8 Gigabit PoE+ Ports 1 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 1 Gigabit SFP Slots 802.3at/af 63W PoE Power Desktop Steel Case
€67,16 excl. btw

14-slot chassis for Media conv

1688085
14-slot Rackmount Chassis for 14 media converters. hot-swap power supply and the media converter. single power supply. optional redundant power supply. 19 INRack mountable (2U) steel casing
€150,52 excl. btw