TP-LINK

TP-LINK
View as Grid List
Sort by

10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter S

5042510
10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter SPEC: PCIe 3.0 x4 Include CAT6A Ethernet Cable FATURE: Support 10/5/2.5/1 Gbps and 100 Mbps Network Standards
€76.02 excl tax

1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module

5450944
1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
€18.42 excl tax

100-240V Redundant Power Supply

1688086
100-240V Redundant Power Supply 100-240V 50/60Hz 3A AC input 9.5VDC 9.5A output Works with TL-MC1400
€54.13 excl tax

10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single-mo

5113308
10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single-mode LC Duplex 10 km
€39.16 excl tax

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

5139483
10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
€26.49 excl tax

10GBASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module

5542883
10GBASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module
€42.72 excl tax

10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Po

5240873
10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ PORT: 8x Gigabit PoE+ Ports 2x Gigabit Non-PoE Ports 1x Combo Gigabit SFP Slot SPEC: 802.3at/af 123 W PoE Power Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Extend Mode
€109.43 excl tax

10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8

5240874
10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ PORT: 8x Gigabit PoE+ Ports 2x Gigabit Non-PoE Ports 1x Combo Gigabit SFP Slot SPEC: 802.3at/af 123 W PoE Power Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: PoE Auto
€120.94 excl tax