Servers

Toon als Tabel Lijst
Sorteren op

(Not sold standalone) UCS 6454 FI

4423351
(Not sold standalone) UCS 6454 FI
€14147,68 excl. btw

1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Device Server

2709166
1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - Serial Device Server - Serial Over IP Device Server - Serial Over Ethernet - RS232 Serial to IP Converter
€72,19 excl. btw

1 Port Serial Ethernet Device Server PoE

2603424
1 Port RS232 Serial Ethernet Device Server - PoE Power Over Ethernet - Serial over IP Device Server Adapter - PoE-Powered
€133,22 excl. btw

10Gb SFP Multi Mode Fiber

4810692
10Gb SFP Multi Mode Fiber
€59,87 excl. btw

10Gb SFP Single Mode Fiber

4810693
10Gb SFP Single Mode Fiber
€87,70 excl. btw

18.5in Widescreen Rack Console

4889747
18.5in Widescreen Rack Console
€730,93 excl. btw

2PT Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server

3285178
2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server - RS232 - Metal & Mountable - Serial Device Server - RS232 Serial-Over-IP - Serial-to-Ethernet Converter - Installs on a wall or surface
€199,83 excl. btw

7 ft USB Integrated Access cable 2nd Gen

4591554
7 ft USB Integrated Access cable 2nd Gen.
€35,42 excl. btw