Extreme

Extreme
View as Grid List
Sort by

100G CWDM4 QSFP28 2km LC connector MSA

5451386
100G CWDM4 QSFP28 2km LC connector Single-Mode MSA P/N EQPT1H4CW4FCL100.
€13359.44 excl tax

100G Passive DAC QSFP28 0.5M

5347277
100G Passive DAC QSFP28 0.5M
€290.35 excl tax

10G Active DAC SFP+ 3m

5536031
10G Active DAC SFP+ 3m
€210.71 excl tax

10G PASSIVE DAC SFP+ 0.5M

5347278
10G PASSIVE DAC SFP+ 0.5M
€111.95 excl tax

25G PASSIVE DAC SFP28 0.5M

5347276
25G PASSIVE DAC SFP28 0.5M
€168.97 excl tax

350 Watt AC Power Supply Module - Front

5370388
350 Watt AC Power Supply Module - Front to Back airflow
€608.88 excl tax

40G AOC QSFP+ 10m MSA P/N

5451003
40G AOC QSFP+ 10m MSA P/N EQPC40A0100C0100
€887.24 excl tax

40G AOC QSFP+ 3m MSA P/N

5388019
40G AOC QSFP+ 3m MSA P/N EQPC40A0030C0100.
€854.12 excl tax