GBIC/SFP

View as Grid List
Sort by

10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single-mo

5113308
10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single-mode LC Duplex 10 km
€37.05 excl tax

8Gb LW B-series 10km FC SFP+ 1 Pack

1018757
HP 8GB LW-10KM B-SERIES FC 1PK SFP+TRANSCEIVER
€1538.15 excl tax

8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ 1 Pack

1096728
HP 8GB SW FLEX/VC/QLOGIC FC 1PK SFP+TRANSCEIVER
€162.62 excl tax

BLC VC 1Gb RJ-45 SFP Option Kit

1021254
BladeSystem c-Class Virtual Connect 1GB RJ-45 Small Form Factor Pluggable Option Kit
€219.33 excl tax

Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m

2356165
Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC Module - 850nm 1000Base-SX Multimode SFP Fiber Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible
€40.59 excl tax

HP 6125G BLADE SWITCH OPT KIT

2867398
HP 6125G ETHERNET BLADE SWITCH
€1839.20 excl tax

HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack

2033627
HP 8GB SW B-SERIES FC 1PK SFP+TRANSCEIVER
€153.91 excl tax

MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+Long Range Transceiv

1043446
CISCO MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ Long Range Transceiver.
€2619.41 excl tax