SCAN

View as Grid List
Sort by

10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single-mo

5113308
10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single-mode LC Duplex 10 km
€37.05 excl tax

10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8

5240874
10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ PORT: 8x Gigabit PoE+ Ports 2x Gigabit Non-PoE Ports 1x Combo Gigabit SFP Slot SPEC: 802.3at/af 123 W PoE Power Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: PoE Auto
€115.79 excl tax

12-Port Gigabit PoE+Mgd Inj.Hub

3294165
12-Port Gigabit PoE+Mgd Inj.Hub12-Port Gigabit PoE+Mgd Inj.Hub (360 watts)
€367.55 excl tax

150Mbps Portable 3G/4G Wireless N Router

4285666
150Mbps Portable 3G/4G Wireless N Router Compatible with LTE/HSPA+/HSUPA/HSDPA/UMTS/EVDO USB modem 3G/WAN failover 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n Powered by power adapter or USB host 1 internal antenna
€18.52 excl tax

2 LAN port Wake-On-Wan device

4556748
2 LAN port Wake-On-Wan device power USB type-C or PoE LAN port
€228.49 excl tax

3PAR 8000 1.92TB+SW SFF SSD

3977233
3PAR 8000 1.92TB+SW SFF SSD
€12302.40 excl tax

4-Port High POE Injector Hub

3294167
4-Port High POE Injector Hub
€90.29 excl tax

5m B-series Active Copper SFP+CBL

1051063
HP 5m B-series Active Copper SFP+ Cable
€302.02 excl tax