Drive

Toon als Tabel Lijst
Sorteren op

1m MTP/MPO 12 Fiber 40G OM3 Multi-Mod

4935386
1m MTP/MPO 12 Fiber 40G OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 Aqua Plen
€152,62 excl. btw

1U 20inch 4P Rackmount Rails

3003322
1U 20inch 4P Rackmount Rails Depth 254#711mm Equipm. <442mm
€76,00 excl. btw

1U Adapter Kit 4-post Racks

3003314
1U Adapter Kit 4-post Racks Converts round holes to square
€120,65 excl. btw

1U Cable Management Arm

3003315
1U Cable Management Arm for equipment with slide rails
€86,78 excl. btw

1U Filler Panel Tool-less

3003319
1U Filler Panel Tool-less
€11,55 excl. btw

1U Sliding Computer Shelves

3003332
1U Sliding Computer Shelves for 4-post racks / incl. CMA
€175,10 excl. btw

1U Universal 4-post Fixed Rail

3003321
1U Universal 4-post Fixed Rail Max. 20kg Dell HP IBM Apple
€119,10 excl. btw

1U Universal tool-less 4-post

3003326
1U Universal tool-less 4-post Fixed Server Rails CMA Incl.
€122,19 excl. btw