10GBASE-ER SFP+ MODULE SMF

€330,16 excl. btw
10GBASE-ER SFP+ MODULE SMF CISCO COMPATIBLE
Fabrikant: ORIGIN STORAGE
Beschikbaarheid: Niet op voorraad
Artikelnummer: 5144661
Artikelnummer fabrikant: SFP-10G-ER-S-GT
10GBASE-ER SFP+ MODULE SMF CISCO COMPATIBLE10GBASE-ER SFP+ MODULE SMF CISCO COMPATIBLE
Product labels