100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP100

€397.54 excl tax
100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP100 TRANSCEIVER 2KM SMF ARISTA COMPA
Manufacturer: ORIGIN STORAGE
Availability: Out of stock
SKU: 5144598
Manufacturer part number: QSFP-100G-CWDM4-GT
100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP100 TRANSCEIVER 2KM SMF ARISTA COMPA100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP100 TRANSCEIVER 2KM SMF ARISTA COMPA
Product tags