100GASE-LR4 LITE QSFP28

€397.54 excl tax
100GASE-LR4 LITE QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER 2KM SMF RUCKUS COMPA
Manufacturer: ORIGIN STORAGE
Availability: Out of stock
SKU: 5144402
Manufacturer part number: E100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM-GT
100GASE-LR4 LITE QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER 2KM SMF RUCKUS COMPA100GASE-LR4 LITE QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER 2KM SMF RUCKUS COMPA