40GB BIDIRECTIONAL QSFP+ LC MMF

€397.54 excl tax
40GB BIDIRECTIONAL QSFP+ LC MMF EXTREME COMPATIBLE
Manufacturer: ORIGIN STORAGE
Availability: Out of stock
SKU: 5144198
Manufacturer part number: 10329-GT
40GB BIDIRECTIONAL QSFP+ LC MMF EXTREME COMPATIBLE40GB BIDIRECTIONAL QSFP+ LC MMF EXTREME COMPATIBLE
Product tags