SFP+ Module - SFP-10G-BXD-I Comp - D/S

€123.59 excl tax
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (SFP-10G-BXD-I-ST)
Manufacturer: STARTECH
Availability: Out of stock
SKU: 4634033
Manufacturer part number: SFP-10G-BXD-I-ST
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible Transceiver - 10GBASE-BX WDM SFP+ (10 Gbps) - 10 Gigabit BiDi Module - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector & DDM - Hot-Swappable / MSA Compliant - Lifetime WarrantyCisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (SFP-10G-BXD-I-ST)
Product tags