SFP+ Module - JD094B-BX-D Comp - D/S

€394.43 excl tax
HP JD094B-BX-D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (JD094B-BX-D-ST)
Manufacturer: STARTECH
Availability: Out of stock
SKU: 4634011
Manufacturer part number: JD094B-BX-D-ST
StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX-D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Module - HPE JD094B-BX-D Compatible Transceiver - 10GBASE-BX WDM SFP+ (10 Gbps) - 10 Gigabit BiDi Module - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector & DDM - Hot-Swappable / MSA Compliant - Lifetime WarrantyHP JD094B-BX-D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (JD094B-BX-D-ST)
Product tags